Results

Competition Results 2017 

July Results

Club Championships Results 2017

March Results

18.03.17 Results

February Results

NDP Qualifier TRA February 2017

NDP Qualifier part 2 DMT February 2017

Competition Results 2016

December Results

04.12.16 Kent Championships Results

July Results

2nd July DTC Club Championships 

Novice Category Results

Intermediate Category Results 

Advanced Category Results 

Elite and Synchro Category Results 

Club Champs Synchro Results

Elite Category Results

May Results

16.05.16 Kent Level 1 & 2

A huge congratulations to team Bexley coming in first place in the London Youth Games. Also well done to the individual placements and all coaches involved.

London Youth Games 16 Results

April Results:

16.04.16 Club Individual

23.04.16 Club Individual

23.04.16 Club Synchro

March Results:

Qualifiers for NDP Regional team final! Congratulations to Rachel Willis, Louise Norman, Libby Cottrell, Karelina Chitambara, Olivia Demetriou Shaw

06.03.16 NDP Qualifier

06.03.16 NDP Qualifier DMT

February Results:

07.02.2016 NDP 1 to 7 DMT Qualifer

2015 Results 

December Results

6.12.15 Kent Championships

November Results:

21.11.15 National League Final

1st November : NDP 1 – 7 and DMT Results

July Results:

10th – 12th July: National NDP Final’s Results

Club Champ Results (July 2015)

May Results

16:5 CPD 1 & 2, NDP 1 & 2 and Synchro 2015 Results

March Results

15th March: Regional NDP Results

15:3 NDP Results

15:3 CDP & Sync Results 2015

February Results

15th February: Regional NDP Results

Region NDP 2015 Results

2014 Results

 March Results

23rd March: Individual Club I – County H – G and NPD 1& 2 Results

23:3 NDP 1 & 2 Results

23:3 County H – G Individual Results

County H & G Team Results

Club I results

For the full set of results please visit www.trampoline.co.uk 

April Results

6th April: Synchro and NDP level 1 & 2 DMT

6:4 Synchro Results

6:4 NDP Levels 1 & 2 DMT

13th April: Regional F – C

13:4 Regional Results

For the full set of results please visit www.trampoline.co.uk 

 

May Results

18th May: Synchro, NDP level 1 & 2 DMT and Club I

18:5 DMT Results

18:5 Synchro Results

18:5 Club I Results

June Results

22nd June: Individual County H – G and NDP 1 & 2

22:6 NDP 1 & 2 Results

22:6 County G – H Results

July Results

19th July: Club Championships 2014

Club Champs 2014 Results